RU EN

Premo

lv. 45 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 3
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2088–4875
Thread Drop 33.1%34.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 20.7%23.7%1
Suede Drop 10.8%13.4%1
Eldarake Temper Drop 5.25%6.77%1
Chain Shield Fragment Drop 5.11%6.6%1
Chain Hood Pattern Drop 4.65%6.01%1
Leather Drop 3.62%4.72%1
Recipe: Karmian Tunic Drop 1.49%2.95%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.44%1.91%1
Recipe: Elemental Bow Drop 0.149%0.295%1
Recipe: Horn of Glory Drop 0.149%0.295%1
Eldarake Drop 0.144%0.192%1
Chain Shield Drop 0.144%0.192%1
Chain Hood Drop 0.072%0.0961%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 84.9%97.7%1
Karmian Tunic Pattern Spoil 21.5%38.4%1
Chakram Edge Spoil 5.39%10.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.