RU EN

Kasha Imp

lv. 19 · Immortal Plateau, Southern Region, Cave of Trials, The Immortal Plateau
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–378
Leather Glove Lining Drop 25.7%34.3%1
Thread Drop 7.91%11.2%1
Stem Drop 7.87%11.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.15%7.36%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.02%5.76%1
Charcoal Drop 3.85%5.53%1
Suede Drop 2.7%3.9%1
Low Boots Drop 1.98%2.86%1
Leather Gloves Drop 1.98%2.86%1
Recipe: Steel Mold Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Spoil 16.7%30.7%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 12.8%23.9%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 8.88%17%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.