RU EN

Hames Orc Prefect

lv. 70 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%3150–7356
Charcoal Drop 25.8%28.8%1
Suede Drop 17.5%20.7%1
Coal Drop 13.2%16.1%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 7.53%9.5%1
Mithril Ore Drop 5.18%6.64%1
Cokes Drop 4.28%5.51%1
Blue Wolf Gaiter Material Drop 1.96%2.55%1
Stone of Purity Drop 1.75%2.29%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Part Drop 1.55%2.03%1
Sword of Valhalla Blade Drop 0.773%1.02%1
Damascus Sword Blade Drop 0.773%1.02%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (B-grade) Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Blue Wolf Gaiters Drop 0.0155%0.0204%1
Sword of Valhalla Drop 0.00773%0.0102%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Drop 0.00773%0.0102%1
Damascus Sword Drop 0.00139%0.00184%1
Suede Spoil 100%100%1
Coal Spoil 98.7%100%1–3
Charcoal Spoil 98.6%100%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 81.9%96.7%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 67.4%89.4%1
Cokes Spoil 60.3%84.2%1
Stone of Purity Spoil 28%48.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.