RU EN

Soul of Ruins

lv. 54 · Seal of Shilen
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1344–3144
Animal Bone Drop 28.4%40.7%1
Cursed Bone Drop 17.5%25.8%1
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 2.62%4.01%1
Stone of Purity Drop 2.14%3.28%1
Bec de Corbin Blade Drop 2.14%3.28%1
Adamantite Nugget Drop 1.07%1.64%1
Recipe: Greater Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Bec de Corbin Drop 0.0213%0.0328%1
Gloves of Seal Pattern Spoil 26.8%46.5%1
Recipe: Maestro Mold Spoil 14.8%27.4%1
Recipe: Caliburs Spoil 1.49%2.96%1
Recipe: Greater Soulshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.