RU EN

Crokian Warrior

lv. 38 · Tour Boat Dock
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1764–3522
Leather Drop 7.36%12.5%1
Mithril Ore Drop 6.61%11.3%1
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 4.39%7.5%1
Steel Drop 3.29%5.62%1
Mithril Scale Gaiter Material Drop 2.33%3.98%1
Brigandine Gaiter Material Drop 2.33%3.99%1
Brigandine Temper Drop 1.56%2.67%1
Adamantite Nugget Drop 1.31%2.24%1
Recipe: Sage's Rags Drop 0.804%1.6%1
Recipe: Elven Long Sword Drop 0.149%0.297%1
Mithril Scale Gaiters Drop 0.0533%0.0915%1
Brigandine Gaiters Drop 0.0533%0.0915%1
Brigandine Drop 0.033%0.0566%1
Recipe: Oriharukon Spoil 32.8%54.9%1
Recipe: Plate Gaiters Spoil 19.9%35.8%1
War Pick Head Spoil 5.71%11.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.