RU EN

Leto Lizardman Warrior

lv. 38 · Plains of the Lizardmen, Town of Oren
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1338–3108
Stem Drop 40.6%48.3%1
Suede Drop 13.6%18.5%1
Durable Braid Drop 8.13%11.3%1
Manticore Skin Gaiter Pattern Drop 5.93%8.34%1
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture Drop 3.99%5.65%1
Recipe: Artisan's frame Drop 2.93%5.68%1
Recipe: Chain Shield Drop 2.93%5.68%1
Manticore Skin Gaiters Drop 0.177%0.255%1
Manticore Skin Shirt Drop 0.0885%0.128%1
Coarse Bone Powder Spoil 59.2%83.4%1
Morning Star Head Spoil 6%11.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.