RU EN

Tarlk Bugbear

lv. 47 · Ivory Tower
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1062–2478
Thread Drop 37.1%42.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 25.7%31.5%1
Suede Drop 12.3%16.4%1
Dwarven Chain Gaiter Material Drop 2.19%3.08%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material Drop 1.63%2.29%1
Recipe: Poleaxe Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Dwarven Chain Gaiters Drop 0.0812%0.115%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Drop 0.0162%0.023%1
Recipe: Great Helmet Spoil 10.9%20.6%1
Recipe: Theca Leather Gloves Spoil 9.65%18.4%1
Recipe: Earring of Seal Spoil 9.22%17.6%1
Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.