RU EN

Road Scavenger

lv. 37 · Death Pass, Hardin's Academy, Giran Arena
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%684–1602
Thread Drop 28.3%36.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 18.7%25.1%1
Suede Drop 9.27%12.9%1
Elven Ring Piece Drop 3.98%5.66%1
Elven Earring Beads Drop 2.35%3.35%1
Elven Necklace Beads Drop 2.2%3.15%1
Recipe: Plate Helmet Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Heavy Bone Club Head Drop 0.944%1.36%1
Elven Earring Drop 0.0943%0.136%1
Elven Ring Drop 0.0943%0.136%1
Elven Necklace Drop 0.0943%0.136%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 19%34.4%1
Sword of Revolution Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.