RU EN

Ore Bat

lv. 17 · Abandoned Coal Mines, Mithril Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%156–363
Animal Skin Drop 6.67%11.5%1
Charcoal Drop 5.09%8.82%1
Varnish Drop 5.03%8.71%1
Recipe: Boots Drop 4.62%9.04%1
Suede Drop 3.32%5.76%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.59%4.5%1
Forest Bow Shaft Drop 2.59%4.5%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.29%2.25%1
Forest Bow Drop 0.129%0.225%1
Leather Glove Lining Spoil 43.3%67.9%1
Recipe: Durable Leather Shirt Spoil 20.4%36.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.