RU EN

Whinstone Golem

lv. 14 · Western Mining Zone, Abandoned Coal Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%177–408
Stem Drop 11.5%17.8%1
Thread Drop 11.5%17.7%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.74%12%1
Charcoal Drop 5.86%9.14%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.69%8.87%1
Cedar Staff Head Drop 2.28%3.57%1
Recipe: Steel Mold Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Cedar Staff Drop 0.227%0.358%1
Dwarven Mace Drop 0.227%0.358%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 20.3%36.5%1
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes Spoil 17.4%31.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.