RU EN

Festering Bat

lv. 13 · Swampland, Black Rock Hill, School of Dark Arts, Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Wooden Arrow Drop 24.6%42%10–30
Leather Stocking Pattern Drop 13%18.8%1
Leather Tunic Pattern Drop 8.06%11.8%1
Stem Drop 8.05%11.8%1
Thread Drop 8.02%11.8%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.37%7.92%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Drop 4.17%7.26%1
Charcoal Drop 3.97%5.88%1
Iron Ore Drop 3.84%5.69%1
Leather Stockings Drop 2.12%3.15%1
Leather Tunic Drop 1.06%1.58%1
Stem Spoil 88.2%98.6%1–3

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.