RU EN

Cave Servant Captain

lv. 49 · Death Pass, Breka's Stronghold
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2592–6057
Animal Bone Drop 53.4%62.7%1
Full Plate Shield Fragment Drop 5.49%8.1%1
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 5.21%7.69%1
Full Plate Helmet Design Drop 3.41%5.07%1
Stone of Purity Drop 2.76%4.12%1
Adamantite Nugget Drop 1.79%2.67%1
Full Plate Armor Temper Drop 1.79%2.67%1
Recipe: Berserker Blade Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Full Plate Helmet Drop 0.0891%0.134%1
Full Plate Shield Drop 0.0891%0.134%1
Full Plate Armor Drop 0.00891%0.0134%1
Yaksa Mace Head Spoil 6.56%12.7%1
Ghoul's Staff Head Spoil 6.16%11.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.