RU EN

Ant Warrior Captain

lv. 36 · Ant Nest, Wasteland
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%951–2214
Thread Drop 25.9%38.8%1
Greater Antidote Drop 18.2%33%1
Suede Drop 8.59%13.3%1
Cord Drop 8.15%12.7%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 3.63%5.69%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.12%1.76%1
Recipe: Blue Crystal Skull Drop 0.136%0.25%1
War Hammer Drop 0.112%0.177%1
Dwarven Pike Drop 0.112%0.177%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 76.7%94.6%1
Recipe: Metallic Fiber Spoil 27.1%46.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.