RU EN

Lesser Basilisk

lv. 27 · Wasteland, Langk Lizardmen Dwellings, Red Rock Ridge, Forgotten Temple, Ant Nest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%303–714
Thread Drop 16.1%24.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 10.4%15.9%1
Suede Drop 5.14%7.93%1
Leather Boot Lining Drop 4.87%7.52%1
Quality Leather Glove Lining Drop 4.83%7.47%1
Leather Drop 2.24%3.49%1
Leather Boots Drop 1.12%1.74%1
Quality Leather Gloves Drop 1.12%1.74%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.12%1.74%1
Animal Bone Spoil 95.2%99.8%1
Recipe: Scale Gaiters Spoil 16.9%31%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.