RU EN

Validus

lv. 46 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 3
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2100–4890
Stem Drop 20%23.2%1–3
Varnish Drop 19.8%22.9%1
Cursed Bone Drop 16.6%19.7%1
Suede Drop 13.2%16%1
Durable Braid Drop 7.94%9.98%1
Chain Mail Shirt Material Drop 1.93%2.52%1
Dark Elven Dagger Edge Drop 0.764%1.01%1
Crystallized Ice Bow Shaft Drop 0.764%1.01%1
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-grade) Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Recipe: Raid Sword Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Chain Mail Shirt Drop 0.0764%0.101%1
Dark Elven Dagger Drop 0.00764%0.0101%1
Crystallized Ice Bow Drop 0.00764%0.0101%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 100%100%1
Stormbringer Blade Spoil 5.74%11.1%1
Crystal Staff Head Spoil 4.97%9.69%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.