RU EN

Harit Guardian Garangky

Raid boss · lv. 56 · Anghel Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Blood Crystal Raid 100%100%3–10
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-grade) Raid 100%100%1
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%9–27
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-grade) Raid 33.7%33.7%1
Raid Sword Raid 6.03%6.03%1
Spirit Sword Raid 6%6%1
Horn of Glory Raid 6%6%1
Dwarven War Hammer Raid 6%6%1
Cursed Staff Raid 5.99%5.99%1
Soulfire Dirk Raid 5.99%5.99%1
Katana Raid 5.98%5.98%1
Shamshir Raid 5.97%5.97%1
Noble Elven Bow Raid 5.95%5.95%1
Elemental Bow Raid 5.91%5.91%1
Bec de Corbin Raid 5.91%5.91%1
Stiletto Raid 5.89%5.89%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.