RU EN

Archon Susceptor

Raid boss · lv. 45 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 1
ItemChanceWith PACount
Blood Crystal Raid 100%100%3–10
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Raid 100%100%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Raid 100%100%2–8
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%6–18
Demon's Fangs Raid 5.56%5.56%1
Atuba Mace Raid 5.55%5.55%1
Mithril Dagger Raid 5.54%5.54%1
Ghost Staff Raid 5.53%5.53%1
Blue Crystal Skull Raid 5.49%5.49%1
Vajra Wand Raid 5.47%5.47%1
Staff of Life Raid 5.43%5.43%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.