RU EN

Gargoyle Lord Tiphon

Raid boss · lv. 65 · Fields of Massacre
ItemChanceWith PACount
Blood Crystal Raid 100%100%3–10
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%13–38
Scroll: Enchant Armor (B-grade) Raid 52.9%52.9%1
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (B-grade) Raid 51.8%51.8%1
Adamantite Necklace Raid 34%34%1
Adamantite Ring Raid 31.9%31.9%1–3
Adamantite Earring Raid 31.6%31.6%1
Great Axe Raid 2.81%2.81%1
Dark Elven Longbow Raid 2.81%2.81%1
Kris Raid 2.8%2.8%1
Heavy War Axe Raid 2.79%2.79%1
Keshanberk Raid 2.77%2.77%1
Arthro Nail Raid 2.77%2.77%1
Twilight Knife Raid 2.72%2.72%1
Great Sword Raid 2.69%2.69%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.