RU EN

Timak Priest Ragoth

Raid boss · lv. 57 · Oren Castle
ItemChanceWith PACount
Blood Crystal Raid 100%100%3–10
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-grade) Raid 100%100%1
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%10–29
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-grade) Raid 32.6%32.6%1
Dwarven War Hammer Raid 6.02%6.02%1
Cursed Staff Raid 6%6%1
Horn of Glory Raid 6%6%1
Shamshir Raid 5.99%5.99%1
Raid Sword Raid 5.99%5.99%1
Katana Raid 5.97%5.97%1
Noble Elven Bow Raid 5.96%5.96%1
Spirit Sword Raid 5.96%5.96%1
Bec de Corbin Raid 5.95%5.95%1
Elemental Bow Raid 5.94%5.94%1
Soulfire Dirk Raid 5.93%5.93%1
Stiletto Raid 5.91%5.91%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.