RU EN

Beleth' Agent Meana

Raid boss · lv. 30 · Gorgon Flower Garden
ItemChanceWith PACount
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Raid 100%100%1
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%3–8
Staff of Magic Raid 6.83%6.83%1
Spiked Club Raid 6.8%6.8%1
Crimson Sword Raid 6.79%6.79%1
Dwarven Pike Raid 6.79%6.79%1
Elven Sword Raid 6.77%6.77%1
War Hammer Raid 6.76%6.76%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.