RU EN

Pan Dryad

Raid boss · lv. 25 · Plains of Dion
ItemChanceWith PACount
Sealed Rune - Lv. 1 Raid 100%100%3–8
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Raid 53.5%53.5%1
Heavy Mace Raid 8.32%8.32%1
Scalpel Raid 8.32%8.32%1
Scroll of Wisdom Raid 8.31%8.31%1
Branch of Life Raid 8.3%8.3%1
Assassin Knife Raid 8.28%8.28%1
Hand Axe Raid 8.18%8.18%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.