RU EN

Ikedit

lv. 75 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1665–3885
Charcoal Drop 19.9%26.3%1
Coal Drop 19.8%26.3%1
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone Drop 19.4%35%1
Suede Drop 13.2%17.9%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 5.52%7.73%1
Mithril Ore Drop 3.75%5.29%1
Cokes Drop 3.13%4.41%1
Magical Tablet Drop 0.0569%0.104%1
Coal Spoil 100%100%1
Charcoal Spoil 100%100%1
Suede Spoil 94.7%99.7%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 62.4%85.9%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 48.5%73.4%1
Cokes Spoil 42%66.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.