RU EN

Fiery Ifrit

lv. 75 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1665–3885
Charcoal Drop 21.6%27.2%1
Coal Drop 21.2%26.8%1
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone Drop 19.4%35%1
Suede Drop 14.2%18.6%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 6.06%8.22%1
Mithril Ore Drop 4.23%5.79%1
Cokes Drop 3.49%4.78%1
Charcoal Spoil 100%100%1
Coal Spoil 100%100%1
Suede Spoil 94.1%99.6%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 60.6%84.5%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 47.5%72.5%1
Cokes Spoil 41.3%65.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.