RU EN

Evil Eye Seer

lv. 18 · Immortal Plateau, Southern Region, Cave of Trials, The Immortal Plateau
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%156–366
Thread Drop 10.6%16.6%1
Stem Drop 10.4%16.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.08%11.2%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.32%8.42%1
Charcoal Drop 5.29%8.38%1
Suede Drop 3.43%5.45%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.116%0.185%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.116%0.185%1
Thread Spoil 75.7%94.1%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 12.5%23.5%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 8.97%17.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.