RU EN

Kerope Werewolf Chief

lv. 23 · Eastern Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%288–672
Varnish Drop 13.8%22.7%1
Coal Drop 13.7%22.6%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Drop 4.03%6.7%1
Recipe: Spiritshot (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Coral Earring Drop 1.22%2.04%1
Blue Coral Ring Drop 1.22%2.04%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Drop 1.22%2.04%1
Coal Spoil 67.8%89.6%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Spoil 37%60.3%1
Piece Bone Gaiter Fragment Spoil 13.1%24.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.