RU EN

Spine Golem

lv. 22 · Eastern Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%285–669
Stem Drop 10.9%16.8%1
Thread Drop 10.7%16.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.07%11%1
Charcoal Drop 5.38%8.36%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.37%8.34%1
Suede Drop 3.68%5.73%1
Tunic of Magic Drop 1.13%1.78%1
Stockings of Magic Drop 1.13%1.78%1
Recipe: Assassin Knife Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Iron Ore Spoil 68.1%89.8%1
Recipe: Necklace of Devotion Spoil 23.7%41.8%1
Durable Leather Shirt Pattern Spoil 7.19%13.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.