RU EN

Northern Goblin

lv. 21 · Eastern Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Thread Drop 10%15.3%1
Stem Drop 9.99%15.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.64%10.2%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.97%7.66%1
Charcoal Drop 4.91%7.58%1
Piece Bone Gaiter Fragment Drop 3.5%5.42%1
Suede Drop 3.25%5.04%1
Recipe: Necklace of Devotion Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment Drop 2.25%3.49%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 0.225%0.35%1
Piece Bone Gaiters Drop 0.225%0.35%1
Bronze Gaiters Drop 0.225%0.35%1
Bronze Breastplate Drop 0.112%0.175%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Spoil 8.95%17.1%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment Spoil 8.71%16.7%1
Recipe: Soulshot (D-grade) Spoil 3.38%6.64%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.