RU EN

Northern Trimden

lv. 19 · Eastern Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–378
Stem Drop 9.55%15.2%1
Thread Drop 9.51%15.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.13%9.83%1
Charcoal Drop 4.64%7.45%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.52%7.26%1
Suede Drop 3.18%5.12%1
Short Spear Edge Drop 2.37%3.81%1
Recipe: High-grade Suede Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Short Spear Drop 0.118%0.191%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Spoil 25.5%44.5%1
Leather Helmet Design Spoil 17%31%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Spoil 16.6%30.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.