RU EN

Kasha Hobgoblin

lv. 21 · Immortal Plateau, Southern Region, The Immortal Plateau, Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Thread Drop 11.3%16.4%1
Stem Drop 11.2%16.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.43%10.9%1
Charcoal Drop 5.53%8.19%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.37%7.95%1
Durable Leather Gaiter Material Drop 4.37%6.48%1
Suede Drop 3.63%5.4%1
Durable Leather Shirt Pattern Drop 2.77%4.13%1
Durable Leather Gaiters Drop 1.06%1.59%1
Durable Leather Shirt Drop 0.212%0.318%1
Thread Spoil 92%99.4%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 32.2%54.1%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Spoil 8.62%16.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.