RU EN

Hames Orc Shaman

lv. 70 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1983–4623
Iron Ore Drop 35.7%48%1
Silver Nugget Drop 14.1%20.3%1
Steel Drop 3.37%5.04%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 2.29%3.44%1
Mold Glue Drop 2.02%3.02%1
Demon's Dagger Edge Drop 2.02%3.02%1
Enria Drop 1.01%1.51%1
Demon's Dagger Drop 0.0101%0.0152%1
Iron Ore Spoil 96%99.8%1–3
Silver Nugget Spoil 89.4%98.9%1
Steel Spoil 36.8%60.1%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 25.6%44.7%1
Mold Glue Spoil 13.6%25.3%1
Enria Spoil 6.99%13.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.