RU EN

Hames Orc Sniper

lv. 70 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2514–5871
Charcoal Drop 28.3%31.1%1
Suede Drop 18.1%21.4%1
Coal Drop 13.7%16.7%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 7.96%10.1%1
Mithril Ore Drop 5.55%7.14%1
Cokes Drop 4.57%5.92%1
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Texture Drop 3.21%4.19%1
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Drop 0.0152%0.0203%1
Suede Spoil 100%100%1
Coal Spoil 97.3%99.9%1–3
Charcoal Spoil 97.1%99.9%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 81.2%96.5%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 63%86.3%1
Cokes Spoil 55.7%80.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.