RU EN

Hames Orc Scout

lv. 68 · Blazing Swamp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2361–5508
Charcoal Drop 25.3%28.3%1
Suede Drop 18.1%21.3%1
Coal Drop 13.2%16.1%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 7.46%9.43%1
Doom Shield Fragment Drop 6.17%7.87%1
Mithril Ore Drop 5.11%6.55%1
Cokes Drop 4.26%5.49%1
Dark Elven Longbow Shaft Drop 0.772%1.02%1
Doom Shield Drop 0.0772%0.102%1
Dark Elven Longbow Drop 0.00772%0.0102%1
Suede Spoil 99.9%100%1
Charcoal Spoil 96.3%99.9%1–3
Coal Spoil 95.3%99.8%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 76.5%94.5%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 63.2%86.5%1
Cokes Spoil 55.5%80.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.