RU EN

Langk Lizardman Shaman

lv. 24 · Langk Lizardmen Dwellings
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%318–741
Thread Drop 21.6%33.6%1
Animal Skin Drop 14.2%22.4%1
Recipe: Boots Drop 10.7%20.3%1
Suede Drop 7.07%11.3%1
Apprentice's Staff Drop 0.116%0.187%1
Bone Club Drop 0.116%0.187%1
Animal Bone Spoil 96.2%99.9%1
Leather Helmet Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.