RU EN

Young Araneid

lv. 23 · Fellmere Harvesting Grounds, Gludio Territory, Orc Barracks
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%285–669
Antidote Drop 23.8%41.9%1
Stem Drop 15.5%24.1%1
Thread Drop 15.4%24%1
Suede Drop 5.16%8.18%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Drop 3.76%5.98%1
Coral Earring Drop 1.16%1.85%1
Blue Coral Ring Drop 1.16%1.85%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Drop 1.16%1.85%1
Recipe: Trident Drop 0.264%0.473%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Spoil 38.7%62.5%1
Piece Bone Gaiter Fragment Spoil 13.1%24.5%1
Durable Leather Shirt Pattern Spoil 7.25%14%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.