RU EN

Giant Poison Bee

lv. 21 · Gludio Territory, Fellmere Harvesting Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Antidote Drop 22.8%40%1
Stem Drop 15.6%25.5%1
Thread Drop 15.4%25.2%1
Suede Drop 5.02%8.33%1
Recipe: Soulshot (D-grade) Drop 1.32%2.36%1
Viper Fang Drop 0.122%0.203%1
Recipe: Necklace of Devotion Spoil 22.4%39.8%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Spoil 8.95%17.1%1
Recipe: Soulshot (D-grade) Spoil 3.54%6.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.