RU EN

Ratman Chieftain

lv. 19 · Town of Gludio, Evil Hunting Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–378
Thread Drop 17.2%28.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 11.5%18.9%1
Suede Drop 5.62%9.3%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Drop 5.3%10.3%1
Sword of Reflection Blade Drop 1.22%2.03%1
Long Sword Drop 0.122%0.203%1
Sword of Reflection Drop 0.122%0.203%1
Sword of Watershadow Drop 0.122%0.203%1
Stem Spoil 76.2%94.3%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Spoil 16.5%30.3%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 12.7%23.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.