RU EN

Shindebarn

lv. 44 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 1
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1896–4410
Aquastone Ring Wire Drop 14.1%23.6%1
Moonstone Earring Wire Drop 9.6%16.2%1
Recipe: Plated Leather Gaiters Drop 8.62%16.5%1
Aquastone Necklace Chain Drop 7.61%12.9%1
Aquastone Ring Drop 0.25%0.426%1
Moonstone Earring Drop 0.125%0.213%1
Aquastone Necklace Drop 0.125%0.213%1
Recipe: Soulfire Dirk Spoil 3.54%6.96%1
Recipe: Elemental Bow Spoil 3.31%6.51%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.