RU EN

Catherok

lv. 42 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 1
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1884–4386
Stem Drop 39.4%51.1%1
Suede Drop 13.1%18.7%1
Durable Braid Drop 7.99%11.6%1
Mithril Dagger Blade Drop 1.95%2.89%1
Synthetic Braid Drop 1.95%2.89%1
Recipe: Dwarven Chain Gaiters Drop 1.49%2.95%1
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-grade) Drop 0.149%0.294%1
Recipe: Great Pata Drop 0.149%0.294%1
Recipe: Greater Soulshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Drop 0.149%0.294%1
Mithril Dagger Drop 0.0971%0.145%1
Recipe: Divine Stockings Spoil 13.9%25.9%1
Tsurugi Blade Spoil 5.4%10.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.