RU EN

Giggling Wind

lv. 28 · Windy Hill
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%318–747
Thread Drop 21.4%32.9%1
Coal Drop 10.5%16.5%1
Charcoal Drop 10.5%16.4%1
Recipe: Magic Necklace Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Trident Edge Drop 2.29%3.64%1
Trident Drop 0.114%0.182%1
Thread Spoil 100%100%1
Charcoal Spoil 87.7%98.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.