RU EN

Babbling Wind

lv. 27 · Windy Hill
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%300–708
Charcoal Drop 15.8%28.1%1
Silver Nugget Drop 6.07%10.9%1
Recipe: Scale Gaiters Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Crafted Dagger Drop 0.133%0.239%1
Recipe: Dark Stockings Spoil 21.9%38.9%1
Quality Leather Glove Lining Spoil 18.1%33%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.