RU EN

Fallen Orc

lv. 68 · Giant's Cave
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2226–5190
Coal Drop 23.4%25.6%1
Charcoal Drop 22.5%24.8%1
Suede Drop 15.3%17.9%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 6.52%8.14%1
Mithril Ore Drop 4.67%5.9%1
Cokes Drop 3.87%4.93%1
Black Ore Ring Gemstone Drop 3.45%4.41%1
Black Ore Earring Piece Drop 2.88%3.69%1
Black Ore Necklace Beads Drop 1.44%1.87%1
Black Ore Earring Drop 0.0722%0.0943%1
Black Ore Ring Drop 0.0722%0.0943%1
Black Ore Necklace Drop 0.0144%0.0189%1
Suede Spoil 99.4%100%1
Coal Spoil 93.9%99.6%1–3
Charcoal Spoil 93.7%99.6%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 76.1%94.3%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 57.6%82%1
Cokes Spoil 52.4%77.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.