RU EN

Lesser Warlike Tyrant

lv. 33 · Red Rock Ridge, Langk Lizardmen Dwellings
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%531–1242
Stem Drop 28.6%43.9%1
Suede Drop 8.82%14.1%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.46%8.76%1
Recipe: Brigandine Boots Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Tome of Blood Page Drop 1.16%1.87%1
Sage's Blood Drop 0.0115%0.0187%1
Tome of Blood Drop 0.0115%0.0187%1
Recipe: Brigandine Boots Spoil 28.3%48.6%1
Reinforced Mithril Boot Design Spoil 19.9%35.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.