RU EN

Ol Mahum Van Archer

lv. 32 · Red Rock Ridge, Langk Lizardmen Dwellings
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%498–1167
Thread Drop 23.9%34.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 15.8%23.3%1
Suede Drop 7.88%11.9%1
Necklace Chain of Magic Drop 3.9%5.93%1
Ring of Magic Drop 1.07%1.64%1
Recipe: Spiked Club Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Earring of Magic Drop 0.214%0.328%1
Magic Necklace Drop 0.214%0.328%1
Major Healing Potion Spoil 82.3%96.9%1
Conjuror's Staff Head Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.