RU EN

Magical Eye

lv. 31 · Red Rock Ridge
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%492–1149
Animal Bone Drop 14.5%24.3%1
Varnish Drop 10.8%18.1%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.52%4.28%1
Leather Drop 2.52%4.28%1
Elven Bow Shaft Drop 1.26%2.14%1
Recipe: Shilen Knife Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Longbow Drop 0.0251%0.0427%1
Elven Bow Drop 0.0251%0.0427%1
Recipe: Iron Boots Spoil 36.6%59.8%1
White Tunic Pattern Spoil 16.8%30.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.