RU EN

Doom Warrior

lv. 64 · Fields of Massacre
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1770–4131
Iron Ore Drop 22.6%31.1%1
Cursed Bone Drop 18.7%26.1%1
Silver Nugget Drop 8.91%12.8%1
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Texture Drop 3.06%4.48%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 2.02%2.97%1
Steel Drop 2.02%2.97%1
Mold Glue Drop 1.01%1.49%1
Enria Drop 1.01%1.49%1
Blue Wolf Leather Armor Drop 0.0201%0.0298%1
Iron Ore Spoil 100%100%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 78%95.2%1
Steel Spoil 27.7%47.7%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 19%34.4%1
Mold Glue Spoil 9.97%18.9%1
Enria Spoil 5.23%10.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.