RU EN

Doom Archer

lv. 62 · Fields of Massacre
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1653–3855
Iron Ore Drop 33%39.9%1
Cursed Bone Drop 25.9%32.5%1
Silver Nugget Drop 12.3%16.5%1
Steel Drop 3.07%4.32%1
Adamantite Earring Drop 0.0863%0.123%1
Adamantite Necklace Drop 0.0863%0.123%1
Iron Ore Spoil 100%100%1–3
Silver Nugget Spoil 98.3%100%1
Steel Spoil 45.7%70.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.