RU EN

Archer of Destruction

lv. 55 · Fields of Massacre
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1410–3288
Iron Ore Drop 28.2%34.3%1
Cursed Bone Drop 22.4%28.1%1
Silver Nugget Drop 10.6%14.1%1
Ring of Seal Gemstone Drop 2.69%3.71%1
Steel Drop 2.61%3.6%1
Adamantite Boot Design Drop 2.42%3.35%1
Nassen's Earring Gemstone Drop 2.06%2.86%1
Necklace of Seal Chain Drop 1.74%2.41%1
Nassen's Earring Drop 0.0869%0.121%1
Ring of Seal Drop 0.0869%0.121%1
Necklace of Seal Drop 0.0174%0.0243%1
Iron Ore Spoil 99.1%100%1–3
Silver Nugget Spoil 94.6%99.7%1
Steel Spoil 40.2%64.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.