RU EN

Forgotten Ancient People

lv. 75 · Silent Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%924–2157
Coal Drop 14.6%21.7%1
Charcoal Drop 14.6%21.6%1
Suede Drop 9.7%14.6%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 4.16%6.33%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.91%4.44%1
Cokes Drop 2.18%3.34%1
Demon's Dagger Edge Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Bow of Peril Shaft Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Demon's Dagger Drop 0.00196%0.00301%1
Bow of Peril Drop 0.00196%0.00301%1
Charcoal Spoil 88.7%98.7%1
Coal Spoil 87.9%98.5%1
Suede Spoil 73.5%93%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 38%61.5%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 28.8%49.2%1
Cokes Spoil 24.5%43.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.