RU EN

Shaman of Ancient Times

lv. 75 · Silent Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%924–2157
Charcoal Drop 14.6%21.7%1
Coal Drop 14.6%21.7%1
Suede Drop 9.78%14.7%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 4.05%6.16%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.98%4.54%1
Cokes Drop 2.18%3.33%1
Lance Blade Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Bellion Cestus Edge Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Lance Drop 0.00196%0.003%1
Bellion Cestus Drop 0.00196%0.003%1
Coal Spoil 88.9%98.8%1
Charcoal Spoil 88.7%98.7%1
Suede Spoil 74.9%93.7%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 39.5%63.4%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 28.8%49.3%1
Cokes Spoil 24.6%43.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.