RU EN

Soldier of Ancient Times

lv. 73 · Silent Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%870–2031
Stem Drop 35.5%45.1%1
Varnish Drop 17.8%24.3%1
Durable Braid Drop 7.05%10%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 4.91%7.05%1
Art of Battle Axe Blade Drop 0.94%1.37%1
Evil Spirit Head Drop 0.94%1.37%1
Art of Battle Axe Drop 0.00169%0.00247%1
Staff of Evil Spirits Drop 0.00169%0.00247%1
Stem Spoil 93%99.5%1–3
Varnish Spoil 92.1%99.4%1
Durable Braid Spoil 55.7%80.3%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 42.2%66.5%1
Thons Spoil 5.75%11.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.